I. osztály

Tanító: Csíki Judit Balog Pál Anna Boros Dávid Ferencz Aliz Főcze Rita Gábor Előd Gábor Hunor György Viktor Jakab Szintia Lakatos Nándor Nagy Rajmond Onika Roland Rácz Ármin Magor Stojka Boglárka Székely Szabolcs Székely Tamás Tamás Vivien Vitos Fanni

II. osztály

Tanító: András Krisztina Borbély Kristóf Roland Dani Renáta Demeter Ákos Gráncsa Barbara Gráncsa Judit Gráncsa Paula Gráncsa Zsuzsa Jakab Tamás Gergely Edina Udvari Judit Vitán János Vitán János Vitos Anita

III. osztály

Tanító: Tompos Kinga Balog Rebeka Balog Renáta Benedek Magor Barna Cseke Melánia Gegesi Balázs Gráncsa Dalma Kocsis Laura Bernadette Miska Edina Sinka Annamária Tamás Victoria Vitán Olga Vitos Adél Mária Zsigmond Szabolcs András

IV. osztály

Tanító: Kiss Andrea Antal Csaba Tamás Benedek Bence Benedek Mária Magdolna Borbély Margit Karolina Bőjte Boróka Csiszér Amanda Csiszer Imre Demeter Ervin Gábor Anna Gráncsa Gáspár Gráncsa Zsuzsa Hegedüs Szép Andrea Lakatos Ferenc Stojka Kincső Szabó-Kata Tünde Tőke Benedek Udvari Sára Varga Levente Ványolos Zsolt Vitos Botond

V. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Főcze Kinga Balog-Pál Áron Balogh Tamara Gábor Szilamér Gál Timea Jakab Ákos Jakab Előd Kalányos Szilárd Kovács Kamilla Majevszki Edvárd Stojka Anett Szabó Beáta Vass Tünde Vitán Katalin

VI. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Menyhárt Emőke András Éva Antal Levente Balog Áron Banea Bianca Baricz Zsolt Borbély Diana Mária Csiszér Anita Gaidos Valentina Gráncsa Katalin György Tibor Incze Brigitta Jakab Előd Jakab Szabina-Cintia Kalányos Szilárd Lakatos Sarolta Minus Roland-Alfréd Ráduly Emilia Ravasz Hermina Restás Dávid Restás János Rostás Paula Székely Edina Udvari Hunor

VII. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Szabó-Mező László André Tamás Balázsi István Bánfi Bernadett Bartis Ferenc-Szabolcs Benedek Ákos Bíró Norbert Boldizsár Irénke Csiszer Viktória Demes Márk Erőss Zsolt Farkas Szende Gál Alfonz Gál Tamás Gráncsa Eszter Jurcsák Kriszta Kovács Dalma Lukács Róbert Nagy Anett Ráduly Alpár Zoltán Udvari Tamás Vitán Melinda Vitán Oszkár Vitos Viktória Zajzon Balázs-Bertalan

VIII. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Todor Edit Balla Csilla Czaszó István Csibi Angéla Erzsébet Dimény Hajnalka Hanga Eduard Laurențiu Imre Miklós-Alpár Jakab Lehel Kánya Levente Lakatos Bernadett Ráduly Klementina Szőcs Kamilla Sztojka Elemér Sztolyka Mária Vitos Boglárka

Az oldal az támogatásával jött létre.