Előkészítő osztály

Tanító: Csíki Judit Balog Pál Anna Boros Dávid Ferencz Aliz Főcze Rita Gábor Előd Gábor Hunor György Viktor Jakab Szintia Lakatos Nándor Nagy Rajmond Onika Roland Rácz Ármin Magor Stojka Boglárka Székely Szabolcs Székely Tamás Tamás Vivien Vitos Fanni

I. osztály

Tanító: András Krisztina Borbély Kristóf Roland Dani Renáta Demeter Ákos Gráncsa Barbara Gráncsa Judit Gráncsa Paula Gráncsa Zsuzsa Jakab Tamás Udvari Judit Vitán János Vitán János Vitos Anita

II. osztály

Tanító: Tompos Kinga Balog Rebeka Balog Renáta Benedek Magor Barna Cseke Melánia Gegesi Balázs Gráncsa Dalma Kocsis Laura Bernadette Miska Edina Sinka Annamária Tamás Victoria Vitán Olga Vitos Adél Mária Zsigmond Szabolcs András

III. osztály

Tanító: Gáll Ibolya   Antal Csaba Tamás Benedek Bence Benedek Mária Magdolna Bőjte Boróka Csiszér Amanda Csiszer Imre Demeter Ervin Gábor Anna Gráncsa Gáspár Gráncsa Zsuzsa Hegedüs Szép Andrea Lakatos Ferenc Stojka Kincső Szabó-Kata Tünde Tőke Benedek Udvari Sára Varga Levente Ványolos Zsolt Vitos Botond

IV. osztály

Tanító: Orbán Erzsébet Balog-Pál Áron Balogh Gréta-Brigitta Balogh Tamara Cseke Előd Gábor Szilamér Gábor Tamara Gál Timea Jakab Ákos Kolumbán Bátor Kovács Kamilla Majevszki Edvárd Nagy Kitti-Katalin Stojka Anett Szabó Beáta Vitán Katalin

V. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Menyhárt Emőke   András Éva Antal Levente Balog Áron Banea Bianca Baricz Zsolt Csiszér Anita Gaidos Valentina Gráncsa Katalin György Tibor Incze Brigitta Jakab Előd Jakab Szabina-Cintia Kalányos Szilárd Lakatos Sarolta Minus Roland-Alfréd Ráduly Emilia Ravasz Hermina Restás Dávid Restás János Rostás Paula Székely Edina Udvari Hunor

VI. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Szabó-Mező László   André Tamás Balázsi István Bánfi Bernadett Bartis Ferenc-Szabolcs Benedek Ákos Bodi Arnold Boldizsár Irénke Csiszer Viktória Demes Márk Erőss Zsolt Farkas Szende Gál Alfonz Gál Tamás Gráncsa Eszter Jakab Zsolt Jurcsák Kriszta Kovács Dalma Lukács Róbert Nagy Anett Ráduly Alpár Zoltán Udvari Tamás Vitán Melinda Vitos Viktória Zajzon Balázs-Bertalan

VII. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Todor Edit Balla Csilla Borbély Krisztina Czaszó István Csibi Angéla Erzsébet Dimény Hajnalka Hanga Eduard Laurențiu Imre Miklós-Alpár Jakab Lehel Kánya Levente Lakatos Bernadett Ráduly Klementina Szőcs Kamilla Sztojka Elemér Sztolyka Mária Vitán Oszkár Vitos Boglárka

VIII. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Portik Helga Ádám Levente András Norbert André Balázs André István Ágoston Tihamér Balogh Ádám Bartis Csongor Gábor Tamás Hosszú Fábián Kocsis Emese Kolumbán Kamilla Kovács Tihamér Lakatos Ágnes Lakatos Boglárka Miska Nándor Ványolos Zoltán Zsigmond Roxana Elena

Az oldal az támogatásával jött létre.